Cupwertung

Kilometerfressen 2021 Total Distance AK U18 Masters

01.12.2021 - 31.12.2021

Mindestanforderungen:

AK Weiblich

# Teilnehmer Verein Pace min/km Leistung
1 Lisa Bergner 0:00,00
1 Lisa Bergner 0:00,00
1 Lisa Bergner 0:00,00
1 Lisa Bergner 0:00,00
5 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:11,00 60,22
6 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:16,00 52,01
7 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:45,00 51,44
8 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:28,00 50,28
9 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:17,00 50,06
10 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:36,00 50,02
11 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:25,00 48,20
12 Ilse Fritz Askö Laufwunder Steyr 6:54,00 47,51
13 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:43,00 44,01
14 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 4:59,00 42,19
15 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:32,00 42,07
16 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:06,00 41,12
17 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 4:55,00 40,22
18 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:10,00 40,21
19 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:42,00 40,12
20 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 4:59,00 40,11
21 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:58,00 40,00
22 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:22,00 38,20
23 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:45,00 37,04
24 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:03,00 36,08
25 Ilse Fritz Askö Laufwunder Steyr 5:51,00 34,99
26 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:47,00 34,04
27 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:48,00 33,96
28 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 4:50,00 33,23
29 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:52,00 33,00
30 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 4:56,00 32,09
31 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:00,00 31,99
32 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:57,00 31,09
33 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:40,00 31,09
34 Ilse Fritz Askö Laufwunder Steyr 6:47,00 30,99
35 Cordula König Team Vegan.at 7:36,00 30,96
36 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 4:42,00 30,80
37 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:51,00 30,28
38 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 6:12,00 30,12
39 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:25,00 30,05
40 Ursula Finster Team Vegan.at 6:43,00 26,57
41 Ilse Fritz Askö Laufwunder Steyr 5:50,00 26,01
42 Cordula König Team Vegan.at 7:46,00 25,02
43 Ilse Fritz Askö Laufwunder Steyr 6:58,00 24,73
44 Sabrina Lederle Team Vegan.at 6:13,00 23,02
45 Ilse Fritz Askö Laufwunder Steyr 6:15,00 22,00
46 Sabrina Lederle Team Vegan.at 6:19,00 21,28
47 Sabrina Lederle Team Vegan.at 6:53,00 21,08
48 Ilse Fritz Askö Laufwunder Steyr 6:47,00 21,00
49 Ilse Fritz Askö Laufwunder Steyr 5:48,00 20,00
50 Ursula Finster Team Vegan.at 6:40,00 19,97

Einträge (260)
Seite 1 / 6