Cupwertung

EVA AIR - Kilometerfressen Total Distance AK U18 Masters

01.12.2022 - 31.12.2022

Mindestanforderungen:

AK Weiblich

# Teilnehmer Verein Pace min/km Leistung
1 Michaela Anzinger ATSV Linz LA 0:00,00
2 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:37,00 42,21
3 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 6:04,00 40,15
4 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 4:51,00 40,12
5 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:14,00 35,05
6 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:35,00 31,33
7 Karin Freitag LG Decker Itter 5:05,00 30,75
8 Ilse Fritz Askö Laufwunder Steyr 5:45,00 30,60
9 Ursula Finster Team Vegan.at 6:45,00 21,61
10 Ilse Fritz Askö Laufwunder Steyr 5:43,00 20,01
11 Ilse Fritz Askö Laufwunder Steyr 5:55,00 15,76
12 Ilse Fritz Askö Laufwunder Steyr 5:25,00 12,94
13 Ursula Finster Team Vegan.at 6:35,00 10,59
14 Ursula Finster Team Vegan.at 6:27,00 10,40
15 Cordula König Team Vegan.at 15:52,00 10,36
16 Michaela Anzinger ATSV Linz LA 6:05,00 10,19
17 Ursula Finster Team Vegan.at 6:26,00 10,04
18 Ilse Fritz Askö Laufwunder Steyr 4:50,00 9,78
19 Ilse Fritz Askö Laufwunder Steyr 5:07,00 9,50
20 Cordula König Team Vegan.at 12:39,00 9,29
21 Ursula Finster Team Vegan.at 9:15,00 8,59
22 Ursula Finster Team Vegan.at 6:13,00 8,46
23 Ursula Finster Team Vegan.at 6:39,00 8,41
24 Ursula Finster Team Vegan.at 6:53,00 8,39
25 Ilse Fritz Askö Laufwunder Steyr 5:49,00 8,30
26 Michaela Anzinger ATSV Linz LA 6:04,00 6,40
27 Michaela Anzinger ATSV Linz LA 6:39,00 6,38
28 Michaela Anzinger ATSV Linz LA 7:37,00 5,87
29 Diana-Dorotya Brandner Askö Laufwunder Steyr 15:21,00 5,83
30 Michaela Anzinger ATSV Linz LA 6:11,00 5,79
31 Cordula König Team Vegan.at 13:55,00 5,37
32 Cordula König Team Vegan.at 15:33,00 5,19
33 Cordula König Team Vegan.at 17:20,00 5,18
34 Cordula König Team Vegan.at 8:58,00 5,09
35 Cornelia Mauerhofer 6:35,00 5,04
36 Diana-Dorotya Brandner Askö Laufwunder Steyr 17:49,00 5,03
37 Carmen Viereckl Askö Laufwunder Steyr 7:50,00 4,95
38 Carmen Viereckl Askö Laufwunder Steyr 13:51,00 4,49
39 Diana-Dorotya Brandner Askö Laufwunder Steyr 13:31,00 4,45
40 Carmen Viereckl Askö Laufwunder Steyr 9:42,00 4,11
41 Diana-Dorotya Brandner Askö Laufwunder Steyr 5:34,00 3,65
42 Diana-Dorotya Brandner Askö Laufwunder Steyr 9:12,00 3,19
43 Ilse Fritz Askö Laufwunder Steyr 6:07,00 2,50
44 Michaela Anzinger ATSV Linz LA 6:17,00 2,38
45 Michaela Anzinger ATSV Linz LA 6:24,00 2,36
46 Michaela Anzinger ATSV Linz LA 5:15,00 2,35
47 Michaela Anzinger ATSV Linz LA 6:55,00 2,10
48 Diana-Dorotya Brandner Askö Laufwunder Steyr 12:28,00 1,95
49 Michaela Anzinger ATSV Linz LA 6:46,00 1,91
50 Diana-Dorotya Brandner Askö Laufwunder Steyr 15:08,00 1,67

Einträge (55)
Seite 1 / 2